+1(704) 900-1688 justcallmichael@gmail.com
ProStead Realty
  • Home
  • 3D Tours
  • Coming Soon
    1. Coming Soon Homes
    2. Coming Soon Condos
  • Price Reductions
    1. Reduced Homes
    2. Reduced Condos
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sold Listings
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. Contact Us
    2. Reviews
    3. Blogs
    4. About Us
  • Popular Hoods By Zip
    1. 28277
      1. Raintree
      2. Stone Creek Ranch
      3. Ballantyne Country Club
      4. Providence Country Club
      5. Pipen Glen
      6. Thornhill
      7. Landen Meadows
      8. Providence Pointe
      9. Raeburn
      10. Ardrey
    2. 28205
      1. Midwood
      2. Villa Heights
      3. Windsor Park
      4. The Arts District (NoDa)
      5. Country Club Heights
      6. Belmont
      7. Oakhurst
      8. Chantilly
      9. Amity Gardens
      10. Merry Oaks
    3. 28209
      1. Myers Park
      2. Sedgefield
      3. Madison Park
      4. Collins Park
      5. Selwyn Park
      6. Colonial Village
      7. Barclay Downs
      8. Ashbrook
      9. Selwyn Farms
      10. Myers Park Manor
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
1.9K Properties

1,850 Sold Properties

List
  • 13914 Loch Loyal DR, Charlotte, NC 28273
    1/40 40
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,251 SqFt

    $395,000 3.7%

    $410,000

    13914 Loch Loyal DR, Charlotte, NC 28273

    Listed by Rob Davis of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    1/31 31
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,307 SqFt

    $250,000 3.8%

    $259,900

    4857 Samuel Richard ST, Kannapolis, NC 28083

    Listed by Rania Tsopanas Tigani of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 5001 Ardenwoods DR, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/34 34
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,928 SqFt

    $565,000 1.7%

    $575,000

    5001 Ardenwoods DR, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by Irene Liapis of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 112 E Steele ST, Salisbury, NC 28144
    1/35 35
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,238 SqFt

    $305,000 12.9%

    $350,000

    112 E Steele ST, Salisbury, NC 28144

    Listed by Donnie Morrison of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1001 Terramore LN, Waxhaw, NC 28173
    1/48 48
    5 Beds 6 Baths 5,214 SqFt

    $1,725,000 4.2%

    $1,800,000

    1001 Terramore LN, Waxhaw, NC 28173

    Listed by Patricia Peroulas of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 8523 Boxford CT, Charlotte, NC 28215
    1/28 28
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,450 SqFt

    $330,000

    $330,000

    8523 Boxford CT, Charlotte, NC 28215

    Listed by Mohammad Alweesi of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 5104 Kinder Oak DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/27 27
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,408 SqFt

    $630,000 1.6%

    $620,000

    5104 Kinder Oak DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Denise OFarrell of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 6005 Bunnybrook LN #19, Wesley Chapel, NC 28110
    1/48 48
    5 Beds 4 Baths 4,730 SqFt

    $999,999 5.3%

    $950,000

    6005 Bunnybrook LN #19, Wesley Chapel, NC 28110

    Listed by Chris Nordyke of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 3132 Butler Hill DR, Matthews, NC 28105
    1/37 37
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,056 SqFt

    $299,900

    $299,900

    3132 Butler Hill DR, Matthews, NC 28105

    Listed by Molly Zostant of ProStead Realty

    Townhouse

  • 9424 Whitethorn DR, Charlotte, NC 28277
    1/45 45
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,496 SqFt

    $795,000 0.5%

    $799,000

    9424 Whitethorn DR, Charlotte, NC 28277

    Listed by Josh Jolley of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 777 Alexander Commons DR, Monroe, NC 28112
    1/34 34
    3 Beds 2 Baths 2,295 SqFt

    $363,000 6.7%

    $389,000

    777 Alexander Commons DR, Monroe, NC 28112

    Listed by Suzanne Iovino of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 322 Lameshur LN, Monroe, NC 28110
    1/19 19
    3 Beds 3 Baths 1,466 SqFt

    $300,000 7.7%

    $325,000

    322 Lameshur LN, Monroe, NC 28110

    Listed by Stephanie Blackburn of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 10625 Fairway Ridge RD, Charlotte, NC 28277
    1/45 45
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,483 SqFt

    $660,000 1.5%

    $670,000

    10625 Fairway Ridge RD, Charlotte, NC 28277

    Listed by Sylvester McGinn of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 10400 Kilmory TER, Charlotte, NC 28210
    1/34 34
    5 Beds 4 Baths 3,892 SqFt

    $1,415,000 2.9%

    $1,375,000

    10400 Kilmory TER, Charlotte, NC 28210

    Listed by Ashley Fogarty of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 3905 Picasso CT, Charlotte, NC 28205
    1/36 36
    2 Beds 3 Baths 1,442 SqFt

    $370,000 2.6%

    $379,900

    3905 Picasso CT, Charlotte, NC 28205

    Listed by Abby Nelson of ProStead Realty

    Condo

  • 1900 Astrid CT, Waxhaw, NC 28173
    1/33 33
    4 Beds 3 Baths 2,549 SqFt

    $635,000 3.5%

    $658,000

    1900 Astrid CT, Waxhaw, NC 28173

    Listed by Christina Li of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 6533 Falls Lake DR, Charlotte, NC 28270
    1/25 25
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,079 SqFt

    $520,000 1.0%

    $525,000

    6533 Falls Lake DR, Charlotte, NC 28270

    Listed by Christina Li of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1401 Curling Creek DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    1/37 37
    3 Beds 3 Baths 2,736 SqFt

    $520,000 1.0%

    $525,000

    1401 Curling Creek DR, Indian Trail, NC 28079

    Listed by Debbie Kempter of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 2725 Lakeview CIR, Matthews, NC 28105
    1/43 43
    4 Beds 2 Baths 2,002 SqFt

    $515,000 14.4%

    $450,000

    2725 Lakeview CIR, Matthews, NC 28105

    Listed by Debbie Kempter of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 2306 Kestrel DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732
    1/29 29
    3 Beds 2 Baths 1,295 SqFt

    $320,000 1.6%

    $315,000

    2306 Kestrel DR, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    Listed by Steven Szasz of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 156 Triple Ponds CT, Clover, SC 29710
    1/35 35
    3 Beds 4 Baths 2,860 SqFt

    $689,900

    $689,900

    156 Triple Ponds CT, Clover, SC 29710

    Listed by Michael Jones of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 5004 Woodview LN, Matthews, NC 28104
    1/47 47
    5 Beds 5 Baths 5,391 SqFt

    $1,039,000 1.0%

    $1,049,000

    5004 Woodview LN, Matthews, NC 28104

    Listed by Mohammad Alweesi of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 526 Spring Landing DR, Rock Hill, SC 29730
    1/48 48
    4 Beds 4 Baths 2,711 SqFt

    $547,000 1.4%

    $555,000

    526 Spring Landing DR, Rock Hill, SC 29730

    Listed by Christina Li of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 26444 Sandpiper CT, Fort Mill, SC 29707
    1/38 38
    2 Beds 2 Baths 1,953 SqFt

    $547,000 0.5%

    $549,900

    26444 Sandpiper CT, Fort Mill, SC 29707

    Listed by Susan Dougherty of ProStead Realty

    Single Family Home

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 78
      Home
      3D Tours
      Coming Soon
      1. Coming Soon Homes
      2. Coming Soon Condos
      Price Reductions
      1. Reduced Homes
      2. Reduced Condos
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Sold Listings
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Home Valuation
      About
      1. Contact Us
      2. Reviews
      3. Blogs
      4. About Us
      Popular Hoods By Zip
      1. 28277
      2. 28205
      3. 28209
ProStead Realty

Michael Cook License ID: 261186

+1(704) 900-1688 justcallmichael@gmail.com

222 Baldwin Ave, Charlotte, NC, 28204, United States

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.